Block 6

Z wiki.siliconhill.cz
Přejít na: navigace, hledání
caption

ČESKÁ VERZE

Block 6 FAQ

Read tips'n'tricks and answers for typical questions before falling into panic or looking out for who to ask. You will save a lot of time. More info on KOLEJ:Bloky:Blok_6:Faq, or ask on our FB group

Actualities

  • The most recent info can be found on our FB group

Active people on the block and contacts

Registrators and network admin: admin6@sh.cvut.cz
When any unsolvable problem occures, do not worry to contact block representative.

Pozice Jméno a příjmení Pokoj E-mail
AdministratorTibor Tribus336t.tribus@sh.cvut.cz
RegistrátořiJakub Kameniar240j.kameniar@sh.cvut.cz
 Michal Bambuch314m.bambuch@sh.cvut.cz
 Juraj Hrenák329j.hrenak@sh.cvut.cz
 Slavomír Kožár330s.kozar@sh.cvut.cz
 Tibor Tribus336t.tribus@sh.cvut.cz
 Natálie Gabrielová341n.gabrielova@sh.cvut.cz
 Vojtěch Dušátko401v.dusatko@sh.cvut.cz
 Tomáš Suchomel436t.suchomel@sh.cvut.cz
 Tomáš Kasl442t.kasl@sh.cvut.cz


Pozice Jméno a příjmení Pokoj E-mail
Zástupce blokuMarko Šidlovský332m.sidlovsky@sh.cvut.cz
Manager místnostíSlavomír Kožár330s.kozar@sh.cvut.cz
Správce hernyOndřej Skořepa302o.skorepa@sh.cvut.cz
Správce kolárnyAlena Sedláčková340a.sedlackova@sh.cvut.cz
 Martin Korčák303m.korcak@sh.cvut.cz
Správce malé posilovnyMartin Urban316m.urban@sh.cvut.cz
Správce půjčovnyKarel Peclinovský34k.peclinovsky@sh.cvut.cz
 Radovan Juráš 324r.juras@sh.cvut.cz
 Jakub Kameniar240j.kameniar@sh.cvut.cz
 Martin Holec501majzlik@sh.cvut.cz
 Slavomír Kožár330s.kozar@sh.cvut.cz
 Lenka Farkotová340l.farkotova@sh.cvut.cz
 Tomáš Vencovský316t.vencovsky@sh.cvut.cz
Správce SHernySlavomír Kožár330s.kozar@sh.cvut.cz
Správce ModellanduSimona Strádalová338s.stradalova@sh.cvut.cz
Správce prádelnyBarbora Markovova330b.markovova@sh.cvut.cz
GrafikMarcel Žec431m.zec@sh.cvut.cz
OrganizátorNatálie Gabrielová341n.gabrielova@sh.cvut.cz
 Sandra Hamráková341s.hamrakova@sh.cvut.cz

At block 6 were worked..

Representatives of Block 6 Admins Registrators Managers Leaders
  • 2017 -
  • Marko Šidlovský (Marko)
  • 2015 - 2016
  • 2013 - 2014
  • 2011 - 2012
  • 2010 - 2011
  • 2008 - 2010
  • 2006 - 2008
  • Petra Bielčíková (Daphne)
  • 2005 - 2006
  • 2002 - 2004
  • Josef Jaroš, Vladimir Horin
  • 2000 - 2002
  • Vladimír Dubský
  • 1999 - 2000
  • Miloš Dedecek
  • 1998 - 1999
  • J. Novák
  • Tibor Tribus [2018-]
  • Slavomír Kožár [2016-2017]
  • Vojtěch Dvořák [2014-2015]
  • Jan Wimmer [2014]
  • Karel Vencovský [2013]
  • Václav Mach [2012-2013]
  • Póczoš Peter (Poci) [2009-2012]
  • Josef Venzhöffer (Pepajz) [2007-2008]
  • Vít Heřman [2004-2006]
  • Ondřej Petr
  • Marcel Nejezchleb
  • Radovan Igliar
  • Vojtěch Šobaň
  • Karel Kozlovkský
  • Ladislav Dokulil
  • Pavel Dobiáš
  • Josef Jaroš
  • Vladimír Dubský
  • Miloš Dedecek
  • J.Novák
  • Michal Bambuch
  • Vojtěch Dušátko
  • Tomáš Kasl
  • Natálie Gabrielová
  • Tibor Tribus
  • David Zollpriester
  • Juraj Hrenák
  • Zuzana Trnovská
  • Tomáš Suchomel
  • Marko Šidlovský
  • Vojtěch Dvořák
  • Jan Wimmer
  • Jakub Kameniar
  • Vít Diviš
  • Kateřina Červinková
  • Luboš Vinař
  • Karel Vencovský
  • Jakub Macháček
  • Martin Červenka
  • Michal Líska
  • Slavomír Kožár
  • Pavol Šveda
  • Jirka Pečonka
  • Pavel Boček
  • Ernest Pintér (Erni)
  • Jakub Motlík (Ozi)
  • Martin Sivok
  • Roman Kučírek (Kuca)
  • Zbyněk Špaček
  • Tomáš Beránek (Ofecka)
  • Petra Bielčíková
  • Ondřej Šos
  • Ondřej Jůza
  • Vojtěch Zbraněk
  • Daniel Slezák
  • Miroslav Sázovský
  • Radek David
  • Petr Sedlák
  • Radek Dvořák
  • Silvia Čilíková
  • Dušan Talíř
  • Norbert Laposa
  • Alexandr Pánek
  • Pavel Loupal
  • Hynek Černý
  • Jaroslav Horký
  • Martin Jakubec
  • Alena Sedláčková (bikes)
  • Martin Korčák (bikes)
  • Lenka Farkotová (equipment lending)
  • Radovan Juráš (equipment lending)
  • Tomáš Vencovský (equipment lending)
  • Martin Holec (equipment lending)
  • Martin Urban (fitness)
  • Tomáš Suchomel (fitness)
  • Marko Šidlovský (fitness)
  • Karel Peclinovský (equipment lending)
  • Jakub Kameniar (equipment lending)
  • Vít Diviš (equipment lending)
  • Václav Socha (equipment lending)
  • Štěpán Křivanec (fitness)
  • Angelika Průchová (equipment lending)
  • Kateřina Červinková (equipment lending)
  • Angelika Pruchová (equipment lending)
  • Slavomír Kožár (equipment lending)
  • Alexandra Sopoligová (equipment lending)
  • Luboš Vinař (equipment lending)
  • Bohumil Šareš (equipment lending)
  • Miroslav Kouba (equipment lending)
  • Póczoš Peter (equipment lending)
  • Pavel Boček (equipment lending)
  • Pavol Šveda (equipment lending)
  • Lucka Miklášová (storage)
  • Roman Kučírek (fitness)
  • Zbyněk Špaček (fitness)
  • Gabriela Styborová (grill)
  • Miroslav Baloga(bikes)
  • Nikola Křenková (storage)
  • Jitka Zátková
  • Martina Krajdlová
  • Markéta Vlková
  • Radoslava Jandová
  • Libuše Vlková


Kolejní bloky na Strahově
Blok 1 | Blok 2 | Blok 3 | Blok 4 | Blok 5 | Blok 6 | Blok 7 | Blok 8 | Blok 9 | Blok 10 | Blok 11 | Blok 12
Jmenné prostory

Varianty
Akce